Eddie Cook

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Cook
Birth Name: Eddie Lee Cook
Born: 1966-12-21
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click