Eddie Moha

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Moha
Birth Name: Eddie Mucha
Born: 1893-11-16
Died: 1974-10-00 (Age:80)
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Boxing Record: click