Eddie Roberts

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Roberts
Alias: KO
Birth Name: Edward L. Rowland
Born: 1903-01-20
Birthplace: Anacortes, Washington, USA
Hometown: Tacoma, Washington, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click