Eddie Wagner

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Wagner
Alias: Kid Wagner
Born: 1900-10-21
Died: 1956-10-30 (Age:56)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click