Eddie Wallace

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Wallace
Birth Name: Abe Kawalick
Born: 1886-02-09
Died: 1952-00-00 (Age:65)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click