Eddie Wenstob

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Wenstob
Alias: Viking Assassin
Born: 1914-01-01
Birthplace: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Viking, Alberta, Canada
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click