Edgar Ross

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edgar Ross
Alias: Mad Dog
Born: 1949-07-27
Birthplace: Tuscaloosa, Alabama, USA
Died: 2012-06-19 (Age:62)
Hometown: Orlando, Florida, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click