Edison Valencia Diaz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edison Valencia Diaz
Alias: Cuatro Filos
Born: 1977-02-17 (Age:37)
Hometown: Santa Marta, Colombia
Boxing Record: click