Edrin Dapudong

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edrin Dapudong
Alias: The Sting
Birth Name: Edrin P. Dapudong
Born: 1986-06-26 (Age:28)
Birthplace: M'lang, Cotabato (del Norte), Philippines
Hometown: M'lang, Cotabato (del Norte), Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click