Eduardo Barrios

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edward Barrios
Alias: Rosquita
Birth Name: Eduardo Barrios
Born: 1973-12-01
Birthplace: Maria La Baja, Colombia
Died: 2001-11-02 (Age:27)
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click