Eduardo Montoya

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Montoya
Alias: Fili
Born: 1960-11-20
Hometown: Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click