Edwin Rosario

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edwin Rosario
Alias: Chapo
Birth Name:
Born: 1963-03-15
Birthplace: Toa Baja, Puerto Rico
Died: 1997-12-01 (Age:34)
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Residence: Toa Baja, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense