Edwin Santana

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edwin Santana
Alias: Lightning
Born: 1970-07-26
Hometown: Lawrence, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click