Edwin Valero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edwin Valero
Alias: El Inca / Dinamita
Born: 1981-12-03
Birthplace: Merida, Venezuela
Died: 2010-04-19 (Age:28)
Hometown: Merida, Venezuela
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click