Egerton Marcus

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Egerton Marcus
Alias: Egerton Emba
Born: 1965-02-02
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Boxing Record: click