Eidy Moya

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eidy Moya
Alias: El Terrible
Born: 1974-09-04
Birthplace: Barcelona, Venezuela
Hometown: Maracay, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click