Elisha Obed

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Elisha Obed
Birth Name: Everett Ferguson
Born: 1952-02-21
Birthplace: Nassau, Bahamas
Hometown: Nassau, Bahamas
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click