Elky Clark

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Elky Clark
Alias: William Clark
Birth Name:
Born: 1898-01-04
Birthplace: Bridgeton, Scotland, United Kingdom
Died: 1956-09-22 (Age:58)
Nationality: United Kingdom
Residence: Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 65½″   /   166cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense