Elly Pical

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Elly Pical
Alias: The Exocet
Birth Name: Ellyas Pical
Born: 1960-03-24
Birthplace: Saparua, Indonesia
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click