Eloy Sanchez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eloy Sanchez
Alias: Emeterio
Born: 1935-01-01
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click