Enrico Urbinati

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Enrico Urbinati
Alias: Piripicchio
Born: 1915-03-12
Birthplace: Serra San Quirico, Marche, Italy
Died: 1996-08-04 (Age:81)
Hometown: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click