Enrique Ornelas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Enrique Ornelas
Birth Name: Enrique Andrade Ornelas
Born: 1980-09-17 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Jesus del Monte, Guanajuato, Mexico
Hometown: La Habra, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click