Erik Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Erik Lopez
Alias: Bam Bam
Birth Name: Erik López Robles
Born: 1975-01-09
Hometown: Toluca, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click