Erisland Lara

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Erislandy Lara
Alias: The American Dream
Birth Name: Erislandy Lara Santoya
Born: 1983-04-11 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Guantanamo, Cuba
Nationality: Cuban
Residence: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense