Eromosele Albert

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eromosele Albert
Alias: Bad Boy
Born: 1974-07-27
Birthplace: Benin City, Nigeria
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click