Everett Martin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Everett Martin
Alias: Bigfoot
Birth Name: Everett Wayne Martin
Born: 1964-07-04
Birthplace: Tyler, Texas, USA
Hometown: Tyler, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click