Fahlan Sakkreerin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fahlan Sakkreerin
Alias: Fahlan Lukmingkwan / Thongchai
Born: 1968-04-10
Birthplace: Maha Sarakham, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click