Fausto Rodriguez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fausto Rodriguez
Alias: Ceja
Born: 1951-09-19
Birthplace: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Died: 1977-08-14 (Age:25)
Hometown: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Boxing Record: click