Fay Keiser

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fay Keiser
Birth Name: Fay Walton Keiser
Born: 1893-10-17
Birthplace: Greenwich, Ohio, USA
Died: 1971-09-02 (Age:77)
Hometown: Cumberland, Maryland, USA
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click