Felipe Orucuta

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Felipe Orucuta
Alias: Gallito
Birth Name: Felipe Guadalupe Orucuta Ramirez
Born: 1985-10-13 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Atizapan de Zaragoza, México, Mexico
Hometown: Nicolas Romero, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click