Fernando Beltran (Bantamweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando Beltran
Alias: Guary / Wary
Born: 1961-07-19
Hometown: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click