Fernando Beltran (Junior Featherweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando Beltran
Alias: Wary / Pinocho / Jr
Birth Name: Fernando Manuel Beltrán Machado
Born: 1981-08-18
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense