Fernando Cabanela

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando Cabanela
Birth Name: Fernando Lumacad
Born: 1946-05-15
Birthplace: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Hometown: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click