Fernando David Saucedo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando David Saucedo
Alias: El Vasco
Born: 1982-01-13 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Florencio Varela, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Florencio Varela, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click