Fernando Guerrero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando Guerrero
Birth Name: Fernando Guerrero De La Cruz
Born: 1986-10-12 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Dominican Republic
Hometown: Salisbury, Maryland, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click