Fernando Lumacad

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando Lumacad
Alias: Trigger
Birth Name: Fernando Poralan Lumicad
Born: 1986-04-23 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Tambulig, Zamboanga del Sur, Philippines
Hometown: Clarin, Misamis Occidental, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click