Fighting Harada

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fighting Harada
Alias:
Birth Name: Masahiko Harada
Born: 1943-04-05
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Nationality: Japanese
Residence: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense