Fitzie Fitzpatrick

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fitzie Fitzpatrick
Birth Name: Hilton J. Fitzpatrick
Born: 1921-07-14
Birthplace: Oak Hill, West Virginia, USA
Died: 1990-08-02 (Age:69)
Hometown: Huntington, West Virginia, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click