Florante Condes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Florante Condes
Alias: The Little Pacquiao
Birth Name: Florante Gusi Condes Jr.
Born: 1980-05-20 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Looc, Romblon, Philippines
Hometown: Looc, Romblon, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click