Francisco Fernandez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Fernandez
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1960-09-07
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click