Francisco Javier Altamirano

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Javier Altamirano
Alias: Francisco Mojica
Born: 1966-10-20
Birthplace: Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico
Hometown: Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click