Francisco Palacios

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Palacios
Alias: The Wizard
Born: 1977-05-25 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Hometown: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click