Francisco Rosas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Rosas
Alias: Chiquita
Birth Name: Francisco Rosas Merino
Born: 1980-04-04
Birthplace: Ciudad Neza, México, Mexico
Hometown: San Lorenzo, Oaxaca, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   153cm
Reach: 62″   /   158cm
Boxing Record: click