Francisco Tejedor

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Tejedor
Alias: La Araña
Born: 1966-06-20
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click