Franco Cavicchi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Franco Cavicchi
Alias: Emilian Bull
Born: 1928-05-12
Birthplace: Pieve Cento, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Hometown: Bologna, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Boxing Record: click