Francois Moracchini

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francois Moracchini
Alias: Titi
Born: 1904-01-24
Died: 1930-09-16 (Age:26)
Hometown: Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
Boxing Record: click