Frank Craig

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frank Craig
Alias: The Harlem Coffee Cooler
Born: 1868-04-01
Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Died: 1943-01-01 (Age:74)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click