Frank Fields

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frank Fields
Birth Name: Frank Thomas Fields
Born: 1881-03-09
Birthplace: Tomales, California, USA
Died: 1965-02-16 (Age:83)
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Boxing Record: click