Frank Fletcher

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frank Fletcher
Alias: The Animal
Born: 1954-05-07
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click