Frank Kirke

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frank Kirke
Alias: Sailor Kirk(e)
Born: 1894-00-00
Hometown: Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Boxing Record: click